Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Franklin
    2. Menomonee Falls
    3. Oak Creek
    4. Greenfield
    5. Milwaukee
    6. Brookfield
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    kevingarde@kw.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(262) 720-5678
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
189K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • South Milwaukee, 53172
    1/9 9

    sold

    $24,900

    19.7%

    $20,000

    South Milwaukee, 53172

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jennifer Landro Real Estate Team* LPT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • South Milwaukee, 53172
    1/9 9

    sold

    $24,900

    19.7%

    $20,000

    South Milwaukee, 53172

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jennifer Landro Real Estate Team* LPT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Milwaukee, 53215
    1/25 25

    sold

    $310,000

    6.5%

    $330,000

    Milwaukee, 53215

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Milwaukee, 53215
    1/25 25

    sold

    $310,000

    6.5%

    $330,000

    Milwaukee, 53215

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Milwaukee, 53209
    1/27 27

    sold

    $100,000

    $100,000

    2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

    Milwaukee, 53209

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Milwaukee, 53209
    1/27 27

    sold

    $100,000

    $100,000

    2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

    Milwaukee, 53209

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Lannon, 53046
    1/41 41

    sold

    $749,900

    3.3%

    $725,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

    Lannon, 53046

    Commercial

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Lannon, 53046
    1/41 41

    sold

    $749,900

    3.3%

    $725,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

    Lannon, 53046

    Commercial

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Saint Francis, 53235
    1/19 19

    sold

    $199,900

    9.6%

    $219,000

    2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

    Saint Francis, 53235

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Milwaukee, 53215
    1/32 32

    sold

    $249,900

    2.0%

    $245,000

    Milwaukee, 53215

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Milwaukee, 53215
    1/32 32

    sold

    $249,900

    2.0%

    $245,000

    Milwaukee, 53215

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Saint Francis, 53235
    1/19 19

    sold

    $199,900

    9.6%

    $219,000

    2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

    Saint Francis, 53235

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Pewaukee, 53072
    1/35 35

    sold

    $225,000

    1.1%

    $222,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

    Pewaukee, 53072

    Commercial

    Listed by Adam J Vlaj Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Pewaukee, 53072
    1/35 35

    sold

    $225,000

    1.1%

    $222,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

    Pewaukee, 53072

    Commercial

    Listed by Adam J Vlaj Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Cudahy, 53110
    1/13 13

    sold

    $235,000

    10.6%

    $260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

    Cudahy, 53110

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The A Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Cudahy, 53110
    1/13 13

    sold

    $235,000

    10.6%

    $260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

    Cudahy, 53110

    Single Family Home

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Germantown, 53022
    1/30 30

    sold

    $445,000

    3.4%

    $460,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,215 SqFt

    Germantown, 53022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Barbara A Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Germantown, 53022
    1/30 30

    sold

    $445,000

    3.4%

    $460,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,215 SqFt

    Germantown, 53022

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Barbara A Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • West Allis, 53214
    1/34 34

    sold

    $240,000

    12.5%

    $270,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,186 SqFt

    West Allis, 53214

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • West Allis, 53214
    1/34 34

    sold

    $240,000

    12.5%

    $270,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,186 SqFt

    West Allis, 53214

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • South Milwaukee, 53172
    1/29 29

    sold

    $275,000

    2.5%

    $282,000

    2,800 SqFt

    South Milwaukee, 53172

    Commercial

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • South Milwaukee, 53172
    1/29 29

    sold

    $275,000

    2.5%

    $282,000

    2,800 SqFt

    South Milwaukee, 53172

    Commercial

    Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Hales Corners, 53130
    1/41 41

    sold

    $499,900

    12.0%

    $560,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,771 SqFt

    Hales Corners, 53130

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • Hales Corners, 53130
    1/41 41

    sold

    $499,900

    12.0%

    $560,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,771 SqFt

    Hales Corners, 53130

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Kevin Garde

+1(262) 720-5678 kevingarde@kw.com

License ID: 77276-94

10001 W Innovation Dr, Wauwatosa, WI, 53226

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin
      2. Menomonee Falls
      3. Oak Creek
      4. Greenfield
      5. Milwaukee
      6. Brookfield
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Blogs
      Market Snapshot

default
Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Kevin Garde

+1(262) 720-5678 kevingarde@kw.com

License ID: 77276-94

10001 W Innovation Dr, Wauwatosa, WI, 53226

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings